INDEPENDENTS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 AGOADAAMSTREAK
Argos0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Bethany Christian0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Bethesda Christian0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Bowman Academy0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Cannelton0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Christian Academy0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Covenant Christian0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Culver Academy0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Delphi0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
East Chicago Central0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Eastern Hancock0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Elkhart Christian0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Eminence0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Evansville Day0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Faith Christian0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Fort Wayne Blackhawk0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Canterbury0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Gary 21st Century0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Gary Roosevelt0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Gary West0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Heritage Christian0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Indiana Deaf0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 6
Indiana Math & Science0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Indianapolis Cathedral0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Indianapolis Herron0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Indianapolis Metropolitan0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Indianapolis Tindley0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Irvington Prep Academy0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 7
Knightstown0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lakeland Christian0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lakewood Park0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lapel0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Won 8
Lighthouse CPA0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Medora0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
North White0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Oldenburg Academy0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Oregon-Davis0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Providence0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Rock Creek Academy0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Shenandoah0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
South Newton0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
South Vermillion0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Trinity Lutheran0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Monday, Nov. 21
Christian Academy at Floyd Central, 7:30 pm
Gary Roosevelt at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 22
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Liberty Christian, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Indiana Math & Science at Indianapolis International, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Clarksville, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 23
Daleville at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Delphi at Clinton Central, 7:30 pm
Eastern Hancock at Centerville, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Tri, 7:30 pm
Lanesville at Cannelton, 8 pm
Triton at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Friday, Nov. 25
Lapel at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 26
Bowman Academy vs. TBA, TBA, Lakeshore
Cannelton at Southwestern (Hanover), 7:30 pm
Frankton at Lapel, 7:30 pm
New Palestine at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at South Decatur, 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at Blue River, 7:30 pm
Union (Modoc) at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 29
Clarksville at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Northeastern, 7:30 pm
Evansville Day at Gibson Southern, 8 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Guerin Catholic, 7:30 pm
Irvington Prep Academy at Knightstown, 7:30 pm
Medora at West Washington, 7:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 30
Hammond Science & Tech at Gary West, 8 pm
Lighthouse CPA at Lake Central, 8 pm
Thursday, Dec. 1
Indiana Math & Science at Christel House Academy, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 2
Gary 21st Century at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Heritage Hills at Evansville Day, 8 pm
Indiana Math & Science at Liberty Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Ritter at Indianapolis Metropolitan, 7:30 pm
New Washington at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at South Central (Union Mills), 7:30 pm
Pendleton Heights at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at New Palestine, 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Union County at Knightstown, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 3
Alexandria at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Bowman Academy vs. TBA, TBA, Chicago Vocational
Indian Creek at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Howe at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
John Glenn at Oregon-Davis, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
New Washington at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Tri-West at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 6
Chesterton at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Eminence at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 7
Lake Central at Gary West, 8:30 pm
Louisville Moore (Ky.) at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 9
Bowman Academy at East Chicago Central, 8 pm
Cannelton at Tecumseh, 8 pm
Eastern Hancock at Northeastern, 7:30 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Gary 21st Century, 8 pm
Indiana Math & Science at Indianapolis Tindley, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Cathedral at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Cambridge City Lincoln, 7:30 pm
North White at Rensselaer Central, 8 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Tri at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 10
Cambridge City Lincoln at Indiana Math & Science
Christian Academy at Paoli, 7:30 pm
East Chicago Central at Valparaiso, 8 pm
Frankton at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Greenwood, 7:30 pm
Medora at Lanesville, 7:30 pm
North White at Clinton Central, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at DePaul Cristo Rey (Ohio), 1:30 pm
Providence at Scottsburg, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Jennings County, 7:30 pm
Washington Twp. at Oregon-Davis, 8:30 pm
West Washington at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 13
New Prairie at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Friday, Dec. 16
Beech Grove at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Charlestown at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
Christian Academy at South Central (Elizabeth), 7:30 pm
Culver Academy at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
Eastern Hancock at Knightstown, 7:30 pm
Heritage Christian at Indianapolis Ritter, 7:30 pm
Northeastern at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Orleans at Medora, 7:30 pm
Rensselaer Central at South Newton, 8:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 17
Cambridge City Lincoln at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Christel House Academy at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Gary 21st Century at South Bend Washington, 3:30 pm
Indianapolis Tech at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Indianapolis Howe, 7:30 pm
Lapel at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at LaCrosse, 7:30 pm
Providence at Charlestown, 7:30 pm
Rising Sun at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Twin Lakes at North White, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 20
North Judson at Oregon-Davis, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Waldron, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 21
Lapel at Alexandria, 7:30 pm
North Decatur at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 22
East Chicago Central vs. Indianapolis Tech, 2 pm, Marion
Friday, Dec. 23
Fort Wayne North vs. Indianapolis Tindley, 12 am, Indpls. Manual
Sheridan at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 27
Eastern Hancock at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Liberty Christian at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 29
Lapel at Taylor, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 30
Franklin County at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 31
Indianapolis Arlington at Irvington Prep Academy, 6 pm
Monday, Jan. 2
Indiana Math & Science at Knightstown, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 3
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Fort Wayne South, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 4
Indianapolis Cathedral at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 5
Oregon-Davis at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 8 pm
Friday, Jan. 6
Bowman Academy at Gary West, 8 pm
Christian Academy (Ky.) at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Evansville Day at South Spencer, 8:15 pm
Muncie Burris at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Shawe Memorial, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 7
Christian Academy vs. North Bullitt (Ky.), 6:15 pm, Whitfield, Ky.
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Indiana Math & Science, 1:30 pm
Indianapolis International at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Kouts, 8 pm
Rock Creek Academy vs. TBA, TBA, Whitefield, Ky.
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Fort Wayne South, 7:45 pm
Friday, Jan. 13
Argos at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Bethesda Christian at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
Christian Academy at Lanesville, 7:30 pm
Eastern Hancock at Waldron, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Heights at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Manual at Indianapolis Metropolitan, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Centerville, 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at Union County, 8 pm
South Central (Elizabeth) at Cannelton, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 14
Evansville Day at Wood Memorial, 8 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Columbia City, 2:30 pm
Irvington Prep Academy at Indiana Math & Science, 2:30 pm
Jeffersonville at Providence, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Northeastern, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy vs. TBA, TBA, Pikeville, Ky.
Shenandoah at Monroe Central, 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Union County at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Oldenburg Academy at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Providence at Crawford County, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 18
South Vermillion at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 19
Irvington Prep Academy at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 20
Greencastle at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Lutheran at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Park Tudor at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at Knightstown, 7:30 pm
Sheridan at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
South Decatur at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Hanover) at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
Eastern Hancock at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth) at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 23
Crown Point at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Indiana Deaf at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Louisville Manual (Ky.) at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
South Bend St. Joseph at Culver Academy, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 25
Oregon-Davis at Culver, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 26
Indiana Math & Science at Indiana Deaf, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Christian Academy at Providence, 7:30 pm
Eastern Hancock at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Liberty Christian at Gary 21st Century, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Louisville Iroquois (Ky.), 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Indiana Math & Science at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Morristown, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Elwood, 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at Centerville, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
Vincennes Rivet at Evansville Day, 8 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 31
Indiana Math & Science at Horizon Christian, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA at Hammond Science & Tech, 8 pm
Thursday, Feb. 2
Bethesda Christian at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Blue River at Knightstown, 7:30 pm
Evansville Day at Tecumseh, 8 pm
Lapel at Guerin Catholic, 7:30 pm
Medora at New Washington, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Westville, 7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth) at Providence, 7:30 pm
Tri at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
University at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 3
Bowman Academy at Fort Wayne North, 8 pm
Indiana Math & Science at Indianapolis Metropolitan, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 4
Eastern Hancock at Lapel, 1:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Fort Wayne South, 6 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Triton Central, 1:30 pm
Rensselaer Central at Delphi, 2:30 pm
Shawe Memorial at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at North Putnam, 2:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at New Washington, 1:30 pm
Monday, Feb. 6
Guerin Catholic at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 7
Boone Grove at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Bowman Academy at Lighthouse CPA, 8 pm
East Chicago Central at Lake Central, 8 pm
Eastern Hancock at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Fairfield at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 9
Christian Academy at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Clinton Central at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Greenfield-Central at Knightstown, 7:30 pm
Irvington Prep Academy at Indianapolis Shortridge, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 10
Eminence at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Hammond at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Indianapolis Cathedral at Indianapolis Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Chatard at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Knox, 8 pm
Spencer County (Ky.) at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
Twin Lakes at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 11
Eastern Hancock at Indianapolis Broad Ripple, 7:30 pm
Hagerstown at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Lanesville at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Indianapolis Scecina, 7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth) at Evansville Day, 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Hanover) at Medora, 7:30 pm
Traders Point Christian at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 14
Blue River at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Indianapolis Manual, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Hammond Science & Tech, 8 pm
Fairfield at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Scecina at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Morgan Twp. at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Providence at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Knightstown, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 15
Yorktown at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 16
Indianapolis Lighthouse at Irvington Prep Academy, 6 pm
Lakeland Christian at Oregon-Davis, 8:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 17
Anderson Prep Academy at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
Bowman Academy at LaPorte LaLumiere, 8 pm
Christian Academy at Kentucky Country Day, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Indianapolis Ritter, 7:30 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Lighthouse CPA, 8 pm
Morristown at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Shawe Memorial, 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at Hagerstown, 8 pm
Speedway at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Waldron at Knightstown, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 18
Bowman Academy at Indianapolis Tech, 7 pm
Clinton Central at Bethesda Christian, 7:30 pm
Indiana Math & Science at Indianapolis Shortridge, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Cambridge City Lincoln, 7:30 pm
Monday, Feb. 20
Hammond Science & Tech vs. Gary Roosevelt, 8 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 21
Bethany Christian at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Cascade at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Charlestown at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Griffith at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Irvington Prep Academy at Indianapolis Marshall, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at LaVille, 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at Elwood, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 23
Lapel at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 24
Christian Academy at Charlestown, 7:30 pm
Eastern Hancock at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm
New Washington at Providence, 7:30 pm
Rising Sun at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
South Decatur at Knightstown, 7:30 pm
Waldron at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 25
South Spencer at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
áConference game