WEST CENTRAL
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD
  CONF AG OA DA AM STREAK
Cascade   0-  0   0-  0 0.0  0.0  0.0  Lost 5 
Cloverdale   0-  0   0-  0 0.0  0.0  0.0  Lost 1 
Greencastle   0-  0   0-  0 0.0  0.0  0.0  Lost 3 
North Putnam   0-  0   0-  0 0.0  0.0  0.0  Lost 1 
South Putnam   0-  0   0-  0 0.0  0.0  0.0  Lost 3 
Tuesday, Nov. 25
North Central (Farmersburg) at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 26
Greencastle at Crawfordsville, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Danville, 7:30 pm
Southmont at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Tri-West at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 29
Cloverdale at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Covington Invitational [Cascade]
Tuesday, Dec. 2
Cloverdale at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Turkey Run at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 5
Monrovia at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 6
Cascade at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Putnam County Classic [Cloverdale, Greencastle, North Putnam, South Putnam]
Tuesday, Dec. 9
North Putnam at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 12
Cascade at South Putnam‡, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Greencastle‡, 7:30 pm
Rockville at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 13
Crawfordsville at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Danville at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Southmont at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 19
Cascade at North Putnam‡, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Rockville at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 20
Cascade at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Tri-West, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 26
Wabash Valley Classic [Cloverdale]
Saturday, Dec. 27
Wabash Valley Classic [Cloverdale]
Cascade Tournament [Cascade]
Sunday, Dec. 28
Wabash Valley Classic [Cloverdale]
Monday, Dec. 29
Wabash Valley Classic [Cloverdale]
Tuesday, Dec. 30
Wabash Valley Classic [Cloverdale]
Friday, Jan. 2
Danville at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 6
North Putnam at North Montgomery, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 7
Hendricks County Tournament [Cascade]
Thursday, Jan. 8
Hendricks County Tournament [Cascade]
Friday, Jan. 9
Covenant Christian at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Turkey Run, 7:30 pm
Rockville at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Hendricks County Tournament [Cascade]
Saturday, Jan. 10
North Vermillion at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Hendricks County Tournament [Cascade]
Tuesday, Jan. 13
Edgewood at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 16
Cascade at Cloverdale‡, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Greencastle‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 17
Cloverdale at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Fountain Central, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at West Vigo, 3:30 pm
South Vermillion at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 23
Greencastle at Cascade‡, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Cloverdale‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 24
South Putnam at Tri-West, 7:30 pm
Western Boone at Greencastle, 8 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 27
Shakamak at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 30
Cascade at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at South Putnam‡, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at North Putnam‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 31
North Putnam at Western Boone, 7:30 pm
South Putnam vs. Bloomington Lighthouse, 12:30 pm, Bankers Life
Tri-West at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 3
Cloverdale at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 5
Greencastle at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 6
Bethesda Christian at Cascade, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at South Putnam‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 7
Eminence at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Brown County, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Turkey Run at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 12
Cascade at Plainfield, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Southmont, 7:30 pm
Eminence at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Northview, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 14
Cloverdale at Rockville, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 17
Northview at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 20
Eminence at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Southmont, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Covington, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Western Boone at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 21
North Vermillion at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 24
Cascade at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 27
North Montgomery at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
‡Conference game