WESTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Edgewood5-  015-  9 64.8 57.1 7.6 Won 1
Indian Creek4-  115-  8 66.1 58.0 8.1 Won 4
Cloverdale3-  218-  6 72.2 62.4 9.8 Won 3
Cascade2-  314-  8 57.9 53.8 4.1 Won 2
Owen Valley1-  49-14 49.4 56.9 -7.5 Won 4
Brown County0-  56-16 51.7 57.7 -6.0 Won 3
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Northview5-  016-  8 64.3 55.0 9.3 Lost 1
West Vigo4-  116-  6 57.2 51.5 5.8 Lost 1
Sullivan3-  212-11 56.7 51.5 5.2 Lost 2
South Putnam2-  36-16 45.7 54.4 -8.7 Lost 1
North Putnam1-  410-13 60.0 60.3 -0.4 Won 1
Greencastle0-  58-13 46.0 51.7 -5.8 Lost 1
Tuesday, Feb. 14
Eminence 64, South Putnam 56
North Putnam 63, North Montgomery 61
Northview 76, Edgewood 61
Sullivan 53, Bloomfield 46
Terre Haute North 60, West Vigo 52
Friday, Feb. 17
Brown County 62, Greenwood Christian 41
Cascade 74, Western Boone 59
Covington 70, North Putnam 61
Edgewood 72, Mitchell 38
Greencastle 61, Southmont 42
Indian Creek 82, Central Christian 34
Northview 70, Clay City 37
Owen Valley 51, South Putnam 41
Robinson (Ill.) 62, Sullivan 50
Saturday, Feb. 18
Brown County 76, White River Valley 39
Cloverdale 84, Shakamak 45
Indian Creek 79, Hauser 731OT
North Putnam 100, Christel House Academy 58
South Putnam 44, North Vermillion 37
West Vigo 82, North Central (Farmersburg) 42
Tuesday, Feb. 21
Cascade 60, Covenant Christian 59
Indian Creek 53, Greenwood 36
Linton-Stockton 50, West Vigo 36
Owen Valley 46, Greencastle 38
Riverton Parke 51, South Putnam 47
Terre Haute South 69, Sullivan 64
Thursday, Feb. 23
Bloomington South 59, Northview 49
Brown County 67, Edinburgh 47
Indian Creek 65, Greenwood Christian 60
Owen Valley 55, Shakamak 461OT
Friday, Feb. 24
Linton-Stockton at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 28
Greencastle vs. Crawfordsville, 7 pm
Brown County vs. Sullivan, 6 pm
West Vigo vs. Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Cascade vs. Monrovia, 6 pm
Southmont vs. Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Mar. 1
Indian Creek vs. Beech Grove, 6 pm
áConference game