SUMMIT
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Fort Wayne Snider5-  08-  5 62.0 56.5 5.5 Won 2
Fort Wayne North4-  116-  1 71.1 57.1 14.1 Won 10
Carroll (Fort Wayne)4-  18-  3 70.4 59.0 11.4 Won 1
Fort Wayne Luers4-  19-  5 64.2 58.4 5.8 Won 3
Homestead3-  211-  3 61.9 53.2 8.7 Lost 1
Fort Wayne South2-  34-  7 71.9 77.9 -6.0 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Northrop1-  48-  6 58.1 58.5 -0.4 Won 2
Fort Wayne Dwenger1-  45-  6 56.7 52.1 4.6 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Wayne1-  46-  8 59.5 59.8 -0.3 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Concordia0-  51-  9 50.7 66.1 -15.4 Lost 9
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 75, DeKalb 64
Fort Wayne North 62, Culver Academy 48
Fort Wayne South 84, Fort Wayne Canterbury 66
Homestead 74, Fort Wayne Blackhawk 42
Huntington North 54, Fort Wayne Concordia 34
Wednesday, Jan. 11
Fort Wayne Dwenger 54, New Haven 501OT
Friday, Jan. 13
Fort Wayne Luers 72, Carroll (Fort Wayne) 64‡
Fort Wayne North 71, Fort Wayne Northrop 60‡
Fort Wayne Snider 68, Homestead 591OT‡
Fort Wayne South 67, Fort Wayne Concordia 58‡
Fort Wayne Wayne 50, Fort Wayne Dwenger 491OT‡
Saturday, Jan. 14
Fort Wayne Luers 74, Fort Wayne Blackhawk 48
Noblesville 54, Fort Wayne Northrop 41
NorthWood 62, Fort Wayne Dwenger 58
South Bend Washington 70, Fort Wayne Wayne 692OT
Warsaw 46, Fort Wayne Snider 39
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Fort Wayne Northrop 62, Lakewood Park 45
Fort Wayne Snider 67, Fort Wayne Canterbury 44
Fort Wayne Wayne 73, Fort Wayne Blackhawk 57
Homestead 63, Columbia City 46
Wednesday, Jan. 18
Fort Wayne Dwenger 63, Bellmont 29
Friday, Jan. 20
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 87, Fort Wayne South 69‡
Fort Wayne Luers 58, Fort Wayne Dwenger 51‡
Fort Wayne North 62, Homestead 60‡
Fort Wayne Northrop 53, Fort Wayne Wayne 47‡
Fort Wayne Snider 83, Fort Wayne Concordia 48‡
Saturday, Jan. 21
Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Merrillville, 6:30 pm
Fort Wayne Northrop at Waesaw, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Broad Ripple at Fort Wayne South, 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
New Haven at Fort Wayne Concordia, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Fort Wayne Snider‡, 7:45 pm
Fort Wayne Concordia at Fort Wayne North‡, 7:45 pm
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Fort Wayne South‡, 7:45 pm
Fort Wayne Luers at Fort Wayne Wayne‡, 7:45 pm
Homestead at Fort Wayne Northrop‡, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Fort Wayne Northrop at Marion, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Homestead, 7:30 pm
‡Conference game