PIONEER
ALL TIMES EASTERN
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
University4-  013-10 53.3 45.2 8.1 Won 3
Seton Catholic3-  112-11 59.3 58.9 0.3 Lost 1
Liberty Christian2-  29-14 61.2 60.2 1.0 Lost 1
Muncie Burris1-  33-19 50.5 64.6 -14.1 Lost 5
Anderson Prep Academy0-  41-21 41.1 66.9 -25.8 Lost 18
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Indianapolis Attucks4-  017-  4 78.1 59.7 18.4 Won 7
Central Christian3-  116-  6 67.5 60.4 7.2 Won 1
Greenwood Christian2-  27-16 51.3 59.6 -8.3 Lost 3
Indianapolis International1-  311-11 54.5 55.6 -1.1 Won 1
Indianapolis Shortridge0-  42-17 48.2 66.1 -17.9 Lost 3
Tuesday, Feb. 14
Cowan 53, Anderson Prep Academy 34
Greenwood Christian 71, Waldron 61
Heritage Christian 45, University 43
Madison-Grant 63, Muncie Burris 44
Morristown 67, Central Christian 43
Muncie Central 88, Liberty Christian 55
Seton Catholic 62, Tri 49
Wednesday, Feb. 15
Indianapolis Northwest 88, Indianapolis International 53
Thursday, Feb. 16
Wes-Del 66, Muncie Burris 64
Friday, Feb. 17
Brown County 62, Greenwood Christian 41
Cambridge City Lincoln 79, Seton Catholic 61
Indian Creek 82, Central Christian 34
Indiana Math & Science 87, Anderson Prep Academy 41
Indianapolis Attucks 112, Indianapolis Washington 34
Indianapolis Northwest 76, Indianapolis Shortridge 60
University 59, Lebanon 40
Saturday, Feb. 18
Indiana Math & Science 79, Indianapolis Shortridge 64
Indianapolis Attucks 89, Speedway 67
Liberty Christian 75, Daleville 40
Tuesday, Feb. 21
Heritage Christian 53, Indianapolis Shortridge 40
Indianapolis Manual 71, Liberty Christian 61
University 67, Greenwood Christian 47
Wednesday, Feb. 22
Indianapolis Attucks 92, Indianapolis Broad Ripple 79
Thursday, Feb. 23
Blue River 72, Muncie Burris 71
Central Christian 71, Indianapolis Marshall 65
Indian Creek 65, Greenwood Christian 60
Indianapolis International 79, Christel House Academy 58
University 53, Irvington Prep Academy 41
Friday, Feb. 24
Anderson Prep Academy at Morristown, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Shortridge at Seton Catholic, 7:30 pm
Medora at Central Christian, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 28
Muncie Burris vs. Monroe Central, 7:30 pm
Speedway vs. Indianapolis Shortridge, 6 pm
Daleville vs. Anderson Prep Academy, 6 pm
Southern Wells vs. Liberty Christian, 7:30 pm
Bethesda Christian vs. Indianapolis International, 6 pm
Indianapolis Tindley at University, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Arlington vs. Central Christian, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Mar. 1
Indianapolis Herron vs. Indianapolis Attucks, 6 pm
áConference game