NORTHERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
South Bend Riley10-  118-  2 74.9 62.4 12.5 Won 1
South Bend Adams10-  117-  4 69.6 62.7 6.9 Won 4
Elkhart Central10-  219-  2 59.6 50.8 8.8 Won 11
Mishawaka Marian8-  312-  9 58.3 54.4 4.0 Won 5
Penn7-  510-11 57.2 56.1 1.0 Won 1
New Prairie5-  612-10 51.9 47.4 4.5 Won 2
South Bend Washington5-  610-11 53.8 53.7 0.1 Won 1
Mishawaka5-  69-12 51.9 54.9 -3.0 Won 3
John Glenn4-  78-13 51.2 53.3 -2.0 Lost 1
South Bend St. Joseph4-  76-14 53.2 56.5 -3.3 Won 1
South Bend Clay4-  87-14 59.9 60.2 -0.4 Lost 1
Bremen2-107-15 47.2 57.3 -10.1 Lost 5
Jimtown0-123-18 39.3 52.9 -13.6 Lost 1
Tuesday, Feb. 14
Elkhart Central 55, Edwardsburg (Mich.) 32
Elkhart Memorial 55, South Bend St. Joseph 41
Jimtown 41, Bethany Christian 20
LaPorte 95, South Bend Riley 851OT
Mishawaka Marian 49, Lakeshore (Mich.) 43
New Prairie 66, Westville 57
Plymouth 61, Penn 51
South Bend Adams 60, Bremen 36‡
South Bend Clay 52, Concord 47
Friday, Feb. 17
Elkhart Central 46, South Bend Washington 34‡
Mishawaka Marian 72, Penn 693OT‡
Mishawaka 52, John Glenn 36‡
New Prairie 61, Bremen 43‡
South Bend Adams 71, South Bend Riley 69‡
South Bend Clay 66, Jimtown 54‡
Saturday, Feb. 18
Elkhart Memorial 60, South Bend Clay 591OT
Jimtown 44, Fairfield 39
NorthWood 68, South Bend St. Joseph 60
South Bend Washington 72, Lighthouse CPA 60
Tuesday, Feb. 21
Elkhart Central 68, Elkhart Christian 44
Mishawaka 48, Concord 44
Penn 46, Jimtown 27‡
South Bend Riley 74, Fort Wayne North 73
South Bend St. Joseph 57, Plymouth 44
Triton 50, Bremen 41
Friday, Feb. 24
Culver at Bremen, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka at South Bend St. Joseph‡, 7:30 pm
New Prairie at South Bend Adams‡, 7:30 pm
Penn at Merrillville, 8 pm
South Bend Clay at Valparaiso, 8 pm
South Bend Riley at John Glenn‡, 7:30 pm
South Bend Washington at Mishawaka Marian‡, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 28
South Bend Washington vs. Plymouth, 7 pm
New Prairie vs. Mishawaka Marian, 6 pm
John Glenn at Jimtown, 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights vs. Bremen, 7 pm
Wednesday, Mar. 1
South Bend Riley vs. South Bend Adams, 6 pm
LaPorte vs. South Bend Clay, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Central vs. Penn, 6 pm
‡Conference game