NORTH CENTRAL
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Logansport4-  013-  1 67.6 54.5 13.1 Won 5
McCutcheon4-  112-  2 75.9 53.9 21.9 Won 2
Harrison (West Lafayette)3-  28-  5 65.3 59.8 5.5 Won 1
Marion3-  25-  7 70.7 72.2 -1.5 Lost 1
Kokomo2-  38-  6 55.0 53.7 1.3 Lost 2
Lafayette Jeff2-  38-  7 59.3 56.4 2.9 Won 2
Indianapolis Tech2-  34-  7 58.4 64.1 -5.7 Lost 1
Anderson2-  34-10 51.4 59.1 -7.6 Lost 3
Richmond1-  35-11 61.9 63.3 -1.4 Lost 1
Muncie Central1-  43-10 53.5 57.4 -3.9 Won 1
Friday, Jan. 13
Anderson 61, Lafayette Jeff 58‡
Kokomo 55, Harrison (West Lafayette) 47‡
Logansport 54, McCutcheon 49‡
Marion 93, Indianapolis Tech 911OT‡
Richmond 66, Muncie Central 63‡
Saturday, Jan. 14
Connersville 65, Muncie Central 50
Hamilton Southeastern 79, Anderson 44
Logansport 68, Lewis Cass 53
McCutcheon 54, Zionsville 45
West Lafayette 86, Harrison (West Lafayette) 821OT
Westfield 48, Lafayette Jeff 37
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Huntington North 53, Kokomo 42
Lafayette Jeff 66, Lebanon 54
Marion 67, Anderson 60‡
McCutcheon 102, Crawfordsville 52
Indianapolis Tech 55, Indianapolis Chatard 44
Wednesday, Jan. 18
Logansport 76, Twin Lakes 64
Thursday, Jan. 19
Indianapolis Attucks 62, Indianapolis Tech 57
Friday, Jan. 20
Harrison (West Lafayette) 48, Anderson 45‡
Lafayette Jeff 75, Marion 64‡
Muncie Central 43, Kokomo 37‡
Shelbyville 55, Richmond 54
Saturday, Jan. 21
Belmont (Ohio) at Richmond, 7:30 pm
Kokomo at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Liberty Christian at Marion, 8 pm
Logansport at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
McCutcheon at Western, 7:30 pm
Muncie Central at North Central (Indianapolis), 5:30 pm
Rossville at Harrison (West Lafayette), 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Anderson at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Logansport at Maconaquah, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Indianapolis Tech at Muncie Central‡, 8 pm
Kokomo at Lafayette Jeff‡, 7:30 pm
Logansport at Marion‡, 7:30 pm
McCutcheon at Anderson‡, 8 pm
Richmond at Harrison (West Lafayette)‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Fort Wayne Northrop at Marion, 7:30 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette) vs. Southmont, 5:30 pm, Hoosier Gym
Indianapolis Tech at Jeffersonville, 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Lewis Cass at Kokomo, 7:30 pm
McCutcheon vs. Danville, 7 pm, Bankers Life
Richmond at Winchester, 7:30 pm
‡Conference game