NORTH CENTRAL
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
DIVISION
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Anderson0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 1
Harrison (West Lafayette)0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 1
Indianapolis Tech0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 1
Kokomo0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 3
Lafayette Jeff0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 1
Logansport0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 1
Marion0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 2
McCutcheon0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 1
Muncie Central0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 1
Richmond0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 24
Muncie Central at Hamilton Southeastern, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 25
Crown Point at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm
Maconaquah at Marion, 8 pm
McCutcheon at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Indianapolis Tech, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 28
Muncie Central at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at Harrison (West Lafayette), 7:30 pm
Westfield at Kokomo, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 1
North Miami at Marion, 8 pm
Friday, Dec. 4
Fort Wayne Snider at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Marion, 8 pm
Saturday, Dec. 5
Anderson at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Tech at Guerin Catholic, 7:30 pm
Muncie Central at Shelby County (Ky.), 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 11
Logansport at Muncie Central‡, 8 pm
Richmond at Marion‡, 8 pm
Saturday, Dec. 12
Marion at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Muncie Central at Guerin Catholic, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Anderson, 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at McCutcheon, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 18
Anderson at Muncie Central‡, 8 pm
Kokomo at Marion‡, 8 pm
Saturday, Dec. 19
Anderson at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Guerin Catholic, 7:30 pm
Marion at Elwood, 7:30 pm
Muncie Central at Delta, 7:30 pm
Richmond at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 22
Fishers at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Columbus North, 10 am, Marion
Pike at Marion, 8:30 pm, Marion
Southport at Indianapolis Tech, 7 pm, Marion
Tuesday, Dec. 29
Kokomo at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 30
Carmel at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Logansport at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 2
Jay County at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 5
Guerin Catholic at Marion, 8 pm
Friday, Jan. 8
Muncie Central at Lafayette Jeff‡, 8 pm
Westfield at McCutcheon, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 9
Marion at Fort Wayne South, 7:45 pm
Noblesville at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm
Richmond at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 15
Marion at Indianapolis Tech‡, 8 pm
Muncie Central at Richmond‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 16
Anderson at Hamilton Southeastern, 6 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette) at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Muncie Central at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Westfield at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at McCutcheon, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 19
Anderson at Marion‡, 8 pm
Friday, Jan. 22
Liberty Christian at Marion, 8 pm
Muncie Central at Kokomo‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 23
Lafayette Jeff at Valparaiso, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Logansport, 7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis) at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm
Richmond at Northeastern, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 29
Marion at Logansport‡, 7:30 pm
Muncie Central at Indianapolis Tech‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 30
Marion at Fort Wayne Northrop, 5:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 4
Marion at Muncie Central‡, 8 pm
Saturday, Feb. 6
Manchester at Logansport, 2:30 pm
Marion at Indianapolis Attucks, 4 pm
Pike at Indianapolis Tech, 4 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 9
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Mississinewa at Marion, 8 pm
Pendleton Heights at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 16
Marion at Oak Hill, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 23
Frankton at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm
Guerin Catholic at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Rensselaer Central, 8 pm
Friday, Feb. 26
Fort Wayne Snider at Marion, 8 pm
Richmond at Indianapolis Manual, 7:30 pm
‡Conference game