INDIANAPOLIS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Indianapolis Broad Ripple4-  016-  5 65.1 54.8 10.4 Lost 2
Indianapolis Manual3-  015-  6 77.2 66.3 10.9 Won 1
Indianapolis Howe4-  216-  8 76.4 62.6 13.8 Lost 1
Indianapolis Arlington3-  213-  8 64.3 58.8 5.5 Lost 3
Indianapolis Northwest2-  48-14 62.0 66.0 -4.0 Lost 1
Indianapolis Marshall1-  47-13 55.8 64.4 -8.7 Lost 1
Indianapolis Washington0-  51-17 48.6 76.8 -28.3 Lost 15
Tuesday, Feb. 14
Brebeuf Jesuit 68, Indianapolis Marshall 41
Indianapolis Manual 75, Covenant Christian 47
Wednesday, Feb. 15
Indianapolis Howe 77, Indianapolis Arlington 50
Indianapolis Northwest 88, Indianapolis International 53
Thursday, Feb. 16
Indianapolis Broad Ripple 80, Indianapolis HomeSchool 55
Friday, Feb. 17
Indianapolis Attucks 112, Indianapolis Washington 34
Indianapolis Howe 91, Indianapolis Marshall 47
Indianapolis Northwest 76, Indianapolis Shortridge 60
Saturday, Feb. 18
Indianapolis Northwest 76, Indianapolis Marshall 67
Indianapolis Scecina 68, Indianapolis Broad Ripple 61
McCutcheon 82, Indianapolis Arlington 59
New Albany 76, Indianapolis Manual 721OT
Tuesday, Feb. 21
Danville 66, Indianapolis Washington 33
Indianapolis Manual 71, Liberty Christian 61
Indianapolis Marshall 64, Irvington Prep Academy 57
Indianapolis Metropolitan 85, Indianapolis Arlington 821OT
Indianapolis Northwest 81, Indianapolis Scecina 801OT
Lawrence North 92, Indianapolis Howe 65
Wednesday, Feb. 22
Indianapolis Attucks 92, Indianapolis Broad Ripple 79
Thursday, Feb. 23
Central Christian 71, Indianapolis Marshall 65
Indianapolis Tindley 68, Indianapolis Northwest 49
Friday, Feb. 24
Evansville Central at Indianapolis Arlington, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Broad Ripple at Indianapolis Washington, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Scecina at Indianapolis Marshall, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 28
Indianapolis Marshall vs. New Palestine, 7 pm
Triton Central vs. Indianapolis Howe, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Arlington vs. Central Christian, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Mar. 1
Indianapolis Manual at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Washington vs. Indianapolis Ritter, 7:30 pm
‡Conference game