INDIANA CROSSROADS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Park Tudor3-  012-  3 64.3 52.7 11.5 Won 2
Indianapolis Ritter3-  08-  4 64.3 54.3 9.9 Lost 1
Indianapolis Scecina3-  211-  6 64.9 57.2 7.6 Lost 1
Beech Grove1-  28-  5 65.1 58.8 6.2 Won 1
Monrovia1-  26-  7 56.5 57.2 -0.7 Won 2
Speedway1-  42-10 51.6 67.6 -16.0 Lost 3
Indianapolis Lutheran0-  16-  6 57.1 56.2 0.9 Lost 1
Triton Central0-  17-  7 61.4 60.6 0.9 Lost 2
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Monrovia 68, Indianapolis Scecina 65
Triton Central 73, North Decatur 69
Lawrence North 68, Speedway 45
Beech Grove 76, Franklin Central 66
Pike 86, Indianapolis Lutheran 39
Park Tudor 69, Decatur Central 47
Wednesday, Jan. 11
Indianapolis Roncalli 72, Beech Grove 50
Pike 66, Park Tudor 621OT
Friday, Jan. 13
Indianapolis Ritter 49, University 44
Indianapolis Scecina 81, Indianapolis Lutheran 64
Saturday, Jan. 14
Greenfield-Central 57, Triton Central 50
Indianapolis Lutheran 49, University 44
Monrovia 58, North Putnam 51
Monday, Jan. 16
Indianapolis Scecina 80, Indianapolis Shortridge 40
Indianapolis Ritter 88, Indianapolis Herron 54
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Park Tudor 64, Speedway 46
Indianapolis Scecina 41, Indianapolis Ritter 40
Wednesday, Jan. 18
Beech Grove 67, Southport 53
Thursday, Jan. 19
Irvington Prep Academy 55, Triton Central 52
Indianapolis Cathedral 62, Indianapolis Scecina 49
Friday, Jan. 20
Oldenburg Academy 55, Indianapolis Lutheran 50
Park Tudor 48, Lapel 39
Tri-West 76, Speedway 54
Saturday, Jan. 21
Danville at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Lebanon, 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Indianapolis Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 25
Indianapolis Ritter at Park Tudor, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Indianapolis Shortridge, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Beech Grove at Indianapolis Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Ritter at Indianapolis Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Indianapolis Scecina, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Cascade at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Park Tudor at North Central (Indianapolis), 7:30 pm
‡Conference game