HOOSIER
ALL TIMES EASTERN
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Hamilton Heights0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lewis Cass0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Northwestern0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tipton0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Western0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Benton Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lafayette Central Catholic0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Rensselaer Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Twin Lakes0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
West Lafayette0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 22
Winamac at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 23
Hamilton Heights at Lebanon, 7:30 pm
Kokomo at Western, 7:30 pm
Tipton at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 25
Kankakee Valley at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
Rensselaer Central at Tri-County, 8:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 26
Crawfordsville at Benton Central, 7:30 pm
Lebanon at Western, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 2
Hamilton Heights at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Rensselaer Central at Kankakee Valley, 8 pm
Tipton at Northfield, 8 pm
Saturday, Dec. 3
Frankton at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Guerin Catholic at Hamilton Heights, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 6
Elwood at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 9
Delphi at Benton Central, 8 pm
North White at Rensselaer Central, 8 pm
Tipton at Western‡, 7:30 pm
West Lafayette at Crawfordsville, 8 pm
Saturday, Dec. 10
Indianapolis Attucks at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Roncalli at Lafayette Central Catholic, 7:30 pm
Northwestern at Mississinewa, 7:30 pm
Sheridan at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Twin Lakes at Rensselaer Central‡, 8 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 13
Rensselaer Central at Hanover Central, 8 pm
Friday, Dec. 16
Culver Academy at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
Rensselaer Central at South Newton, 8:30 pm
Tipton at Lewis Cass‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 17
Elwood at Northwestern, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Heights at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Hammond Gavit at Rensselaer Central, 8 pm
Twin Lakes at North White, 7:30 pm
Westfield at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 20
Twin Lakes at Frontier, 7:30 pm
Western at Oak Hill, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 22
Twin Lakes at Logansport, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 30
Hammond Science & Tech at Benton Central, 7 pm
Twin Lakes at Tri-County, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 6
Tipton at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
Twin Lakes at Benton Central‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 7
Clinton Central at Northwestern, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Heights at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
Rensselaer Central at Lafayette Central Catholic‡, 8 pm
Western at Logansport, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 13
Hamilton Heights at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Tipton at Northwestern‡, 7:30 pm
West Lafayette at Rensselaer Central‡, 6:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 14
Lewis Cass at Logansport, 7:30 pm
Northwestern at Eastern (Greentown), 7:30 pm
Rensselaer Central at Kouts, 8 pm
Tipton at Twin Lakes, 6:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 20
Rensselaer Central at North Judson, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
Delphi at Lewis Cass, 7:30 pm
Kokomo at Tipton, 7:30 pm
North Newton at Benton Central, 7:30 pm
Twin Lakes at West Lafayette‡, 7:30 pm
West Central at Rensselaer Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
North Montgomery at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Guerin Catholic at Lafayette Central Catholic, 8 pm
Hamilton Heights at Tipton‡, 7:30 pm
North Newton at Rensselaer Central, 8:30 pm
Northwestern at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Hebron at Rensselaer Central, 8:30 pm
Lewis Cass at Kokomo, 7:30 pm
Western at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 2
Lafayette Central Catholic at Twin Lakes‡, 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at Benton Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 4
Lewis Cass at Clinton Central, 12:30 pm
Rensselaer Central at Delphi, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 7
Crawfordsville at Lafayette Central Catholic, 7:30 pm
Eastern (Greentown) at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Heights at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Twin Lakes at Peru, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 9
Benton Central at Rensselaer Central‡, 8 pm
Friday, Feb. 10
Tipton at Taylor, 7:30 pm
Twin Lakes at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 11
Hamilton Heights at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Rensselaer Central at Frontier, 7:30 pm
Twin Lakes at Carroll (Flora), 7:30 pm
Wabash at Lewis Cass, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 21
Frankfort at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Lewis Cass at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Northwestern, 7:30 pm
Rensselaer Central at Lafayette Jeff, 8 pm
Thursday, Feb. 23
Indianapolis Cathedral at Lafayette Central Catholic, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 24
Winamac at Rensselaer Central, 8 pm
‡Conference game