HOOSIER CROSSROADS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
DIVISION
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Avon0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 2
Brownsburg0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 1
Fishers0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 1
Hamilton Southeastern0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 1
Noblesville0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 1
Westfield0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 2
Zionsville0-  00-  0 0 0 0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 24
Muncie Central at Hamilton Southeastern, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 25
Avon at Plainfield, 8 pm
Carmel at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Northwest at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 28
Indianapolis Howe at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Lake Central at Hamilton Southeastern, 2:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 4
Brownsburg at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Southeastern at Avon‡, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Fishers‡, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Westfield‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 5
Noblesville at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Pendleton Heights at Hamilton Southeastern, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Western Boone, 3 pm
Thursday, Dec. 10
Fishers at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 11
Zionsville at Indianapolis Shortridge, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 12
Avon at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Southeastern at North Central (Indianapolis), 7:30 pm
Marion at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 18
Fishers at Hamilton Southeastern‡, 7:30 pm
Westfield at Noblesville‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 19
Anderson at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Avon, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Hamilton Heights, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 21
Park Tudor at Hamilton Southeastern, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 22
Fishers at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Indianapolis Chatard, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 29
Kokomo at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 2
Bloomington South at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Fishers at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Pike at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 8
Brebeuf Jesuit at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Southeastern at Lawrence Central, 6 pm
Pike at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 9
Carmel at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Frankfort at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm
Valparaiso vs. Fishers, 8:30 pm, Knightstown
Warren Central at Hamilton Southeastern, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 15
Avon at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Southeastern at Westfield‡, 8 pm
Noblesville at Zionsville‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 16
Anderson at Hamilton Southeastern, 6 pm
Columbus North at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at McCutcheon, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 19
Plainfield at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 22
Zionsville at Hamilton Southeastern‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 23
Carmel at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Southeastern at Mount Vernon (Fortville), 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Logansport, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 26
Zionsville at Pike, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 29
Brownsburg at Zionsville‡, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Southeastern at Noblesville‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 30
Brownsburg at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 4
Columbus North at Hamilton Southeastern, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Avon‡, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 5
Noblesville at Brownsburg‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 6
Decatur Central at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Mount Vernon (Fortville), 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 9
Noblesville at Pike, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 12
Carmel at Hamilton Southeastern, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Lebanon, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 13
Hamilton Southeastern at Warsaw, 6 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 16
Hamilton Southeastern at Pike, 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Westfield at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 19
Avon at Noblesville‡, 7:30 pm
Brownsburg at Hamilton Southeastern‡, 7:30 pm
Fishers at Zionsville‡, 7:30 pm
Westfield at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 23
Mount Vernon (Fortville) at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 24
Avon at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 26
Hamilton Southeastern at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Lebanon at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
‡Conference game