GREATER SOUTH SHORE
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Calumet0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Hammond Noll0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Hanover Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lake Station0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 10
Marquette Catholic0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
North Newton0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 13
River Forest0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Wheeler0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 5
Whiting0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Wednesday, Nov. 23
Calumet at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Hammond Noll at Munster, 7 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Whiting, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Lowell, 5:30 pm
River Forest at LaCrosse, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 25
Hammond Clark at Whiting, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 26
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at North Newton, 7 pm
South Central (Union Mills) at Hanover Central, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 29
Calumet at Hanover Central‡, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 30
River Forest at Highland, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 2
Highland at Hammond Noll, 7 pm
North Judson at North Newton, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 3
Hanover Central at North Judson, 7 pm
Lake Station at North Newton‡, 7 pm
River Forest at Wheeler‡, 7 pm
South Bend St. Joseph at Marquette Catholic, 6 pm
Westville at Calumet, 7 pm
Whiting at Highland, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 6
Hammond Gavit at Calumet, 7 pm
Marquette Catholic at Lighthouse CPA, 5:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 7
Hanover Central at Hammond Science & Tech, 7 pm
River Forest at Hammond Clark, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 9
Marquette Catholic at River Forest‡, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 10
Marquette Catholic at Gary 21st Century, 7 pm
Wheeler at Hanover Central‡, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 13
Calumet at Whiting‡, 7 pm
Hobart at River Forest, 7 pm
North Newton at Hammond Noll‡, 7:30 pm
Rensselaer Central at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 16
Calumet at North Newton‡, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Marquette Catholic‡, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 17
Kankakee Valley at North Newton, 7 pm
Marquette Catholic at McNamara (Ill.), 7 pm
River Forest at Whiting‡, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 20
Wheeler at Highland, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 21
Morgan Twp. at River Forest, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 22
Hanover Central at Westville, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 27
River Forest at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 29
Milwaukee South (Wis.) at Calumet, 1:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 30
Bradley Tech (Wis.) at Calumet, 7 pm, Calumet
Tuesday, Jan. 3
Calumet at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 5
Hammond Clark at Calumet, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Andrean, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 6
Lake Station at River Forest‡, 7 pm
Marquette Catholic at Hammond Noll‡, 7 pm
North Newton at West Central, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 7
Andrean at Marquette Catholic, 7 pm
North Newton at Wheeler‡, 1 pm
Whiting at Lake Station‡, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Hanover Central at Hammond Clark, 7 pm
Washington Twp. at Marquette Catholic, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 11
Calumet at Hebron, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 13
Kankakee Valley at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Lake Station at Calumet‡, 7 pm
Marquette Catholic at North Newton‡, 7 pm
River Forest at Hammond Noll‡, 7 pm
Wheeler at Whiting‡, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 14
North Newton at Delphi, 6:30 pm
North White at Marquette Catholic, 7 pm
Whiting at Culver Academy, TBA
Monday, Jan. 16
Victory Christian at River Forest, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Hammond Science & Tech at Lake Station, 7 pm
Portage at Whiting, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 18
North Newton at Hanover Central‡, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 19
Hammond Noll at Calumet‡, 7 pm
Mishawaka Marian at Marquette Catholic, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 20
Gary 21st Century at Whiting, 7 pm
Hanover Central at River Forest‡, 7 pm
Lake Station at Highland, 7 pm
North Newton at North White, 7 pm
Wheeler at Marquette Catholic‡, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
North Newton at Benton Central, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Hebron at Whiting, 7 pm
Lake Station at Hanover Central‡, 7 pm
Marquette Catholic at Crete-Monee (Ill.), 6:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 26
Calumet at Wheeler‡, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Hammond Noll at Whiting‡, 7 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at River Forest, 7 pm
Lake Station at Marquette Catholic‡, 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at Hanover Central, 7 pm
North Newton at Rensselaer Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Marquette Catholic at Winamac, 6:30 pm
River Forest at North Newton‡, 7 pm
Monday, Jan. 30
Calumet at Hammond, 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 2
Calumet at River Forest‡, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Highland, 7 pm
Whiting at Hammond Morton, 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 4
Hammond Science & Tech at Calumet, 7 pm
Hebron at North Newton, 11 am
Hobart at Hanover Central, 2:30 pm
LaPorte LaLumiere at Marquette Catholic, 7 pm
Valparaiso at Hammond Noll, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 7
Hammond Gavit at Whiting, 7 pm
Tri-County at North Newton, 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 9
Calumet at Griffith, 7 pm
Westville at River Forest, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 10
Hanover Central at Hammond Noll‡, 7 pm
Whiting at North Newton‡, 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 11
River Forest at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 7 pm
Tipton vs. Whiting, 7 pm, Hoosier Gym
Tuesday, Feb. 14
Hanover Central at Whiting‡, 7 pm
Hobart at Calumet, 7 pm
River Forest at Hammond Gavit, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 17
Gary West at Calumet, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Kouts, 7 pm
Knox at Wheeler, 7 pm
North Newton at LaCrosse, 7 pm
Whiting at Marquette Catholic‡, 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 18
Marquette Catholic at Calumet‡, 7 pm
River Forest at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 21
Kouts at River Forest, 7 pm
Marquette Catholic at Lake Central, 7 pm
South Newton at North Newton, 7 pm
Whiting at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 24
Gary 21st Century at Lake Station, 7 pm
Hammond Gavit at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Hebron at River Forest, 7 pm
Highland at Calumet, 7 pm
Whiting at Hammond Clark, 7 pm
‡Conference game