CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Allen County
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Woodlan5-  112-  9 59.3 57.7 1.6 Lost 2
Heritage5-  111-  9 39.9 39.8 0.1 Lost 1
Jay County3-  312-  9 50.6 44.7 5.9 Lost 4
South Adams3-  311-10 59.3 55.3 4.0 Lost 2
Southern Wells2-  411-10 57.0 53.5 3.4 Won 2
Bluffton2-  45-16 42.3 48.6 -6.3 Lost 6
Adams Central1-  55-16 48.0 58.5 -10.5 Won 1
Big Eight
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Washington6-  015-  6 56.0 50.8 5.2 Won 2
Mount Carmel (Ill.)5-  124-  4 58.5 48.1 10.4 Won 1
Jasper3-  316-  6 55.2 51.6 3.5 Won 2
Princeton2-  49-13 57.2 58.6 -1.5 Lost 1
Vincennes Lincoln2-  47-15 49.0 51.9 -2.8 Lost 2
Mount Vernon (Posey)2-  45-18 52.9 64.2 -11.3 Lost 5
Boonville1-  53-19 54.4 65.8 -11.5 Lost 4
Blue Chip
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Barr-Reeve8-  020-  2 57.6 41.0 16.6 Won 4
Wood Memorial7-  118-  5 59.0 45.5 13.4 Won 5
South Knox6-  216-  7 47.5 39.7 7.9 Lost 1
Northeast Dubois5-  311-10 48.2 48.7 -0.4 Won 2
Loogootee4-  418-  7 55.6 50.1 5.4 Won 2
Vincennes Rivet3-  57-16 48.9 54.4 -5.5 Won 2
North Knox2-  66-17 50.4 58.5 -8.1 Lost 2
Shoals1-  76-16 48.9 54.2 -5.4 Lost 3
Washington Catholic0-  84-17 37.9 59.0 -21.0 Lost 6
Central Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Oak Hill7-  018-  3 67.9 50.0 18.0 Won 2
Frankton6-  116-  6 70.2 50.7 19.5 Won 4
Mississinewa5-  215-  7 62.0 55.3 6.7 Lost 1
Alexandria4-  313-  9 59.6 57.7 1.9 Won 1
Madison-Grant3-  411-10 52.1 57.7 -5.5 Won 1
Elwood2-  58-14 52.3 57.0 -4.6 Lost 1
Eastbrook1-  64-17 50.9 61.7 -10.8 Lost 2
Blackford0-  71-20 38.5 67.8 -29.3 Lost 9
Circle City
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Indianapolis Roncalli4-  115-  7 56.9 52.5 4.4 Lost 2
Brebeuf Jesuit4-  112-  8 61.2 55.7 5.5 Lost 2
Guerin Catholic3-  314-  9 55.2 52.8 2.4 Won 1
Indianapolis Chatard0-  63-19 44.3 57.7 -13.4 Won 1
Conference Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Bloomington South7-  019-  4 57.6 43.7 14.0 Won 3
Terre Haute South5-  217-  7 73.1 66.3 6.8 Lost 1
Columbus North3-  415-  8 55.2 49.6 5.7 Lost 1
Bloomington North3-  412-  8 67.6 63.3 4.3 Lost 2
Southport3-  46-14 52.3 65.0 -12.7 Won 2
Terre Haute North2-  416-  7 63.8 58.1 5.7 Lost 1
Franklin Central2-  48-12 64.5 58.8 5.7 Won 3
Perry Meridian2-  58-13 59.2 59.3 -0.1 Lost 1
Duneland
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Valparaiso6-  120-  3 61.0 48.2 12.8 Won 2
Crown Point6-  119-  3 63.1 51.9 11.2 Won 5
Michigan City4-  318-  6 60.0 52.5 7.5 Won 3
LaPorte3-  417-  6 59.6 51.9 7.7 Won 3
Merrillville3-  416-  7 65.4 56.6 8.9 Won 1
Chesterton3-  414-  8 64.5 59.1 5.4 Lost 1
Lake Central3-  413-10 54.6 53.8 0.8 Won 1
Portage0-  77-15 56.1 58.1 -2.0 Won 1
Eastern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Connersville7-  023-  1 58.4 46.0 12.4 Won 15
Greensburg5-  114-  6 59.9 52.4 7.5 Won 4
Batesville5-  212-10 49.1 49.9 -0.8 Lost 2
East Central3-  313-  9 57.5 54.6 2.9 Won 1
Lawrenceburg3-  417-  6 53.8 47.0 6.8 Won 1
Franklin County3-  411-11 45.3 46.3 -1.0 Won 1
South Dearborn1-  65-17 50.2 59.9 -9.7 Lost 6
Rushville0-  72-19 43.5 57.9 -14.3 Lost 6
Great Lakes
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Hammond6-  014-  9 65.3 59.5 5.7 Won 2
Hammond Morton4-  213-  9 61.5 61.0 0.5 Lost 3
Hammond Gavit1-  56-16 55.2 63.2 -8.0 Lost 2
Hammond Clark1-  53-19 51.3 70.3 -19.0 Lost 1
Greater South Shore
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Wheeler7-  116-  5 55.6 47.2 8.4 Won 1
Marquette Catholic7-  114-  9 66.5 60.6 5.9 Lost 1
River Forest6-  216-  5 64.3 52.6 11.7 Lost 1
Hammond Noll6-  28-13 55.6 58.0 -2.3 Lost 2
Whiting3-  59-13 58.3 63.2 -4.9 Won 1
Calumet3-  58-13 56.5 55.6 0.9 Won 1
Hanover Central3-  58-13 54.4 57.4 -3.0 Lost 5
North Newton1-  74-18 48.5 67.3 -18.8 Lost 1
Lake Station0-  84-17 49.8 60.0 -10.2 Lost 1
Hoosier
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Northwestern4-  013-  7 56.8 53.5 3.4 Lost 1
Lewis Cass3-  114-  7 59.6 53.7 6.0 Lost 2
Tipton2-  213-  8 51.0 41.1 9.9 Lost 1
Hamilton Heights1-  39-12 57.4 56.5 0.9 Won 3
Western0-  43-17 51.8 57.2 -5.4 Won 1
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Twin Lakes4-  019-  3 59.5 44.6 14.8 Won 1
Lafayette Central Catholic3-  116-  6 57.5 50.9 6.6 Lost 1
Rensselaer Central2-  213-  8 55.9 50.8 5.0 Lost 2
West Lafayette1-  312-  9 55.3 56.2 -0.9 Lost 1
Benton Central0-  46-15 40.0 52.7 -12.7 Lost 5
Hoosier Crossroads
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Zionsville5-  116-  6 65.4 54.3 11.1 Won 1
Hamilton Southeastern4-  219-  5 72.7 61.6 11.1 Won 1
Brownsburg4-  215-  6 60.0 53.2 6.8 Lost 1
Avon3-  311-11 62.7 62.4 0.3 Won 5
Fishers3-  310-12 58.2 60.2 -2.0 Lost 1
Noblesville2-  410-12 48.9 51.6 -2.7 Lost 3
Westfield0-  66-16 51.8 55.3 -3.5 Lost 3
Hoosier Heartland
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Sheridan3-  19-13 44.5 52.2 -7.7 Lost 2
Clinton Central3-  18-14 58.3 62.5 -4.2 Lost 1
Eastern (Greentown)2-  27-16 41.1 50.8 -9.7 Lost 6
Taylor2-  26-18 49.3 62.5 -13.2 Lost 1
Tri-Central0-  42-17 41.9 58.6 -16.6 Lost 4
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Tri-County4-  020-  2 69.8 45.5 24.3 Won 5
Clinton Prairie3-  119-  3 63.0 54.0 9.0 Won 9
Rossville2-  216-  6 65.2 53.8 11.5 Won 3
Carroll (Flora)1-  35-18 42.6 52.6 -10.0 Lost 6
Frontier0-  45-16 46.9 59.0 -12.1 Won 1
Hoosier Heritage
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Pendleton Heights7-  017-  6 63.0 54.7 8.3 Lost 1
Mount Vernon (Fortville)5-  113-  8 66.3 59.8 6.5 Won 4
New Castle5-  216-  5 66.0 54.6 11.3 Won 2
Shelbyville4-  316-  6 67.3 60.3 7.0 Won 9
Greenfield-Central3-  411-12 49.7 51.3 -1.5 Lost 2
Delta2-  513-  9 52.3 48.5 3.8 Lost 3
New Palestine1-  65-16 53.2 59.5 -6.3 Lost 4
Yorktown0-  62-16 37.8 56.4 -18.6 Lost 2
Hoosier Hills
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
New Albany6-  120-  3 70.4 51.0 19.4 Won 4
Floyd Central5-  218-  4 60.7 47.4 13.4 Lost 1
Columbus East4-  311-12 56.7 54.9 1.8 Won 3
Bedford North Lawrence4-  38-15 59.0 62.4 -3.5 Lost 5
Jeffersonville3-  414-  9 67.2 59.0 8.1 Lost 1
Jennings County3-  413-  9 61.6 62.7 -1.1 Lost 3
Seymour3-  48-13 50.8 56.6 -5.8 Lost 1
Madison0-  76-16 53.0 58.9 -5.8 Lost 1
Hoosier North
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Triton7-  016-  5 48.1 42.1 6.0 Won 8
Winamac7-  115-  6 60.1 53.5 6.6 Won 3
LaVille5-  316-  6 62.4 48.8 13.6 Won 3
Pioneer5-  314-  7 56.2 47.7 8.5 Won 1
Knox4-  310-12 49.5 50.5 -1.0 Won 2
Culver4-  410-10 50.7 46.6 4.1 Won 2
North Judson2-  64-17 44.0 58.0 -14.0 Lost 2
West Central1-  72-20 43.5 63.5 -20.0 Lost 2
Caston0-  82-21 35.8 53.9 -18.1 Lost 20
Indiana Crossroads
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Park Tudor5-  115-  6 61.9 53.5 8.4 Won 2
Beech Grove5-  215-  6 65.6 57.6 8.0 Won 5
Indianapolis Ritter5-  214-  7 66.5 54.3 12.1 Won 4
Indianapolis Scecina5-  214-  9 64.7 59.5 5.2 Lost 1
Monrovia3-  314-  8 57.3 52.7 4.6 Won 5
Triton Central1-  59-12 61.9 63.9 -2.0 Lost 4
Speedway1-  54-16 54.2 65.3 -11.2 Lost 5
Indianapolis Lutheran1-  69-11 60.1 61.7 -1.7 Lost 1
Indianapolis
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Indianapolis Broad Ripple4-  016-  5 65.1 54.8 10.4 Lost 2
Indianapolis Manual3-  015-  6 77.2 66.3 10.9 Won 1
Indianapolis Howe4-  216-  8 76.4 62.6 13.8 Lost 1
Indianapolis Arlington3-  213-  8 64.3 58.8 5.5 Lost 3
Indianapolis Northwest2-  48-14 62.0 66.0 -4.0 Lost 1
Indianapolis Marshall1-  47-13 55.8 64.4 -8.7 Lost 1
Indianapolis Washington0-  51-17 48.6 76.8 -28.3 Lost 15
Metropolitan
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Warren Central6-  120-  2 64.6 51.6 13.0 Won 2
North Central (Indianapolis)5-  220-  4 73.4 58.8 14.7 Won 1
Carmel5-  218-  4 61.8 50.8 11.0 Won 4
Ben Davis3-  415-  5 68.5 56.5 12.0 Won 6
Lawrence North3-  415-  9 62.4 57.9 4.5 Lost 1
Pike2-  516-  7 63.4 56.9 6.6 Lost 1
Center Grove2-  515-  7 57.4 51.7 5.7 Won 2
Lawrence Central2-  59-10 57.2 57.6 -0.4 Won 2
Mid-Eastern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Wapahani7-  015-  5 59.6 50.6 9.0 Lost 1
Monroe Central6-  120-  2 60.0 47.0 13.0 Won 2
Wes-Del5-  216-  6 62.8 55.7 7.1 Lost 1
Blue River3-  49-13 54.8 56.0 -1.2 Won 1
Randolph Southern3-  44-16 41.4 53.2 -11.8 Lost 2
Daleville2-  54-18 49.3 60.8 -11.5 Lost 4
Cowan1-  67-14 50.2 56.4 -6.2 Won 1
Union (Modoc)1-  65-12 52.0 63.0 -11.0 Lost 1
Mid-Hoosier
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Southwestern (Shelbyville)5-  110-12 53.6 53.5 0.1 Won 1
Morristown4-  214-  8 65.8 57.7 8.1 Won 2
Hauser4-  214-  9 63.9 56.0 7.9 Won 1
North Decatur3-  37-14 60.1 61.9 -1.8 Won 3
Waldron2-  46-15 59.1 71.0 -11.8 Lost 6
Edinburgh2-  46-17 51.6 64.8 -13.2 Lost 1
South Decatur1-  510-12 60.0 62.2 -2.2 Lost 2
Mid-Southern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Brownstown Central9-  020-  2 71.1 54.5 16.6 Lost 1
Salem7-  219-  2 71.0 55.7 15.3 Won 3
Silver Creek6-  313-  8 53.4 47.2 6.2 Won 3
Clarksville5-  412-10 49.9 47.9 2.0 Lost 1
Charlestown5-  411-10 55.1 50.9 4.2 Won 1
North Harrison5-  411-11 56.8 56.8 0.0 Lost 2
Austin3-  68-14 53.5 60.7 -7.2 Won 1
Scottsburg3-  65-17 53.4 68.1 -14.7 Lost 6
Corydon Central1-  88-14 53.6 58.5 -4.9 Won 1
Eastern (Pekin)1-  84-17 48.5 59.8 -11.2 Lost 2
Mid-State
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Franklin6-  013-  8 55.5 55.2 0.3 Lost 1
Decatur Central5-  17-12 56.9 62.1 -5.1 Won 1
Whiteland3-  314-  6 60.2 54.9 5.4 Won 2
Plainfield3-  314-  9 61.2 53.8 7.4 Won 1
Greenwood2-  411-11 58.2 56.8 1.4 Lost 1
Martinsville1-  55-15 53.5 66.6 -13.1 Lost 7
Mooresville1-  55-16 50.8 58.2 -7.4 Won 1
North Central
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Logansport9-  022-  1 69.3 56.7 12.6 Won 14
McCutcheon8-  120-  2 75.9 54.0 22.0 Won 10
Kokomo6-  316-  6 55.9 51.3 4.6 Won 8
Harrison (West Lafayette)5-  413-10 67.0 60.3 6.7 Lost 1
Lafayette Jeff4-  513-  9 60.6 56.5 4.2 Won 5
Marion4-  510-12 71.4 74.1 -2.7 Lost 3
Muncie Central4-  57-14 58.4 62.8 -4.4 Lost 2
Indianapolis Tech2-  75-15 60.6 69.0 -8.5 Lost 5
Anderson2-  74-19 51.3 62.5 -11.2 Lost 12
Richmond1-  82-21 59.8 59.7 0.1 Lost 3
Northeast Corner
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Eastside9-  118-  3 52.7 40.1 12.5 Won 10
Westview9-  215-  6 55.0 42.8 12.2 Won 5
Fremont8-  314-  7 59.0 51.1 8.0 Lost 2
Angola7-  316-  7 49.7 40.2 9.6 Won 2
Churubusco7-  313-  8 66.8 61.2 5.5 Won 2
Fairfield5-  511-11 51.6 49.4 2.2 Lost 3
Lakeland5-  58-13 50.3 52.0 -1.7 Won 1
West Noble5-  58-13 53.0 60.6 -7.6 Lost 2
Central Noble4-  610-12 56.0 51.5 4.6 Won 1
Garrett2-  84-17 49.9 61.1 -11.3 Lost 12
Hamilton0-101-20 39.5 63.1 -23.6 Lost 3
Prairie Heights0-101-20 42.0 57.5 -15.5 Lost 7
Northeast 8
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Huntington North7-  017-  6 53.7 43.0 10.8 Won 1
New Haven6-  117-  7 64.1 57.4 6.8 Won 1
Columbia City5-  210-13 52.7 53.3 -0.6 Lost 1
Norwell4-  314-  9 51.4 49.6 1.8 Won 3
East Noble2-  511-10 54.5 53.0 1.5 Lost 1
Leo2-  511-12 55.2 54.7 0.6 Lost 2
DeKalb2-  58-13 48.6 51.8 -3.2 Lost 1
Bellmont0-  74-17 44.6 62.3 -17.7 Won 1
Northern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
South Bend Riley10-  118-  2 74.9 62.4 12.5 Won 1
South Bend Adams10-  117-  4 69.6 62.7 6.9 Won 4
Elkhart Central10-  219-  2 59.6 50.8 8.8 Won 11
Mishawaka Marian8-  312-  9 58.3 54.4 4.0 Won 5
Penn7-  510-11 57.2 56.1 1.0 Won 1
New Prairie5-  612-10 51.9 47.4 4.5 Won 2
South Bend Washington5-  610-11 53.8 53.7 0.1 Won 1
Mishawaka5-  69-12 51.9 54.9 -3.0 Won 3
John Glenn4-  78-13 51.2 53.3 -2.0 Lost 1
South Bend St. Joseph4-  76-14 53.2 56.5 -3.3 Won 1
South Bend Clay4-  87-14 59.9 60.2 -0.4 Lost 1
Bremen2-107-15 47.2 57.3 -10.1 Lost 5
Jimtown0-123-18 39.3 52.9 -13.6 Lost 1
Northern Lakes
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Warsaw7-  014-  8 51.6 42.5 9.1 Lost 2
NorthWood5-  220-  2 61.9 46.7 15.1 Won 4
Elkhart Memorial5-  211-10 58.3 59.3 -1.0 Won 3
Northridge4-  312-  9 57.0 56.7 0.3 Won 3
Concord3-  48-13 49.3 54.8 -5.5 Lost 3
Plymouth2-  513-  9 52.6 51.6 1.0 Lost 1
Goshen2-  512-  9 51.4 52.2 -0.8 Won 1
Wawasee0-  75-16 41.0 47.8 -6.8 Lost 8
Northwest Crossroads
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Griffith6-  019-  3 63.0 49.1 13.9 Won 4
Andrean5-  116-  5 67.5 59.7 7.8 Lost 1
Munster4-  212-10 56.0 54.7 1.3 Won 1
Lowell3-  314-  8 68.5 62.0 6.5 Won 1
Kankakee Valley2-  410-11 51.1 52.5 -1.4 Lost 1
Highland1-  59-13 51.2 55.9 -4.6 Won 5
Hobart0-  66-16 52.0 57.0 -5.0 Lost 4
Ohio River Valley
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Switzerland County5-  114-  8 55.2 49.9 5.4 Won 3
South Ripley4-  111-11 57.0 50.8 6.3 Won 1
Southwestern (Hanover)4-  212-  9 54.9 44.7 10.2 Won 5
Milan3-  310-10 51.8 48.7 3.2 Won 1
Rising Sun3-  34-18 45.8 55.1 -9.3 Lost 1
Jac-Cen-Del1-  42-20 37.9 56.2 -18.3 Lost 9
Shawe Memorial0-  61-21 31.8 59.7 -28.0 Lost 21
Patoka Lake
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Crawford County5-  016-  6 54.0 45.8 8.2 Won 7
West Washington5-  116-  6 65.6 56.3 9.4 Lost 1
Springs Valley3-  314-  8 57.9 54.4 3.5 Won 3
Mitchell3-  38-12 55.8 60.8 -5.0 Won 1
Paoli2-  315-  7 63.0 54.0 9.0 Won 4
Perry Central2-  47-15 53.9 59.0 -5.1 Lost 3
Orleans0-  65-17 47.0 50.4 -3.4 Won 1
Pioneer
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
University4-  013-10 53.3 45.2 8.1 Won 3
Seton Catholic3-  112-11 59.3 58.9 0.3 Lost 1
Liberty Christian2-  29-14 61.2 60.2 1.0 Lost 1
Muncie Burris1-  33-19 50.5 64.6 -14.1 Lost 5
Anderson Prep Academy0-  41-21 41.1 66.9 -25.8 Lost 18
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Indianapolis Attucks4-  017-  4 78.1 59.7 18.4 Won 7
Central Christian3-  116-  6 67.5 60.4 7.2 Won 1
Greenwood Christian2-  27-16 51.3 59.6 -8.3 Lost 3
Indianapolis International1-  311-11 54.5 55.6 -1.1 Won 1
Indianapolis Shortridge0-  42-17 48.2 66.1 -17.9 Lost 3
Pocket
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
North Posey6-  111-11 58.5 58.5 0.0 Won 3
Gibson Southern5-  214-  8 57.5 57.4 0.1 Lost 1
Heritage Hills5-  314-  8 52.7 50.5 2.2 Won 3
Forest Park5-  314-  9 55.4 49.9 5.5 Won 3
Tell City5-  313-10 49.5 45.3 4.2 Won 1
Pike Central4-  412-11 58.6 53.9 4.7 Lost 4
South Spencer2-  59-12 56.6 56.8 -0.1 Won 2
Southridge2-  64-18 44.8 53.4 -8.5 Lost 3
Tecumseh0-  76-15 49.8 55.1 -5.3 Won 1
Porter County
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Hebron6-  116-  6 61.8 53.9 8.0 Lost 1
Westville5-  116-  6 62.7 55.9 6.8 Lost 1
Washington Twp.5-  112-  8 57.7 47.3 10.4 Lost 3
Kouts3-  311-10 53.0 53.5 -0.6 Won 2
Morgan Twp.3-  39-11 50.2 48.6 1.6 Lost 5
South Central (Union Mills)2-  48-13 47.2 52.7 -5.5 Lost 6
LaCrosse1-  54-16 45.8 64.5 -18.8 Lost 3
Boone Grove0-  70-20 33.8 64.4 -30.6 Lost 24
Sagamore
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Tri-West6-  119-  3 68.1 56.8 11.3 Won 9
Danville6-  116-  7 60.0 53.3 6.7 Won 2
Lebanon5-  212-11 54.6 54.0 0.6 Won 1
Crawfordsville4-  314-  7 58.0 52.1 5.9 Lost 1
Southmont3-  410-10 65.5 60.0 5.5 Won 1
Western Boone2-  56-15 47.2 60.0 -12.9 Won 1
Frankfort2-  56-16 58.3 66.1 -7.8 Lost 2
North Montgomery0-  77-14 55.3 64.5 -9.2 Lost 3
Southern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Henryville5-  019-  5 61.9 46.0 15.8 Won 3
New Washington4-  115-  8 55.3 50.7 4.7 Won 1
Borden3-  211-10 50.7 50.5 0.1 Lost 3
South Central (Elizabeth)2-  37-16 46.1 54.5 -8.4 Lost 5
Lanesville1-  411-12 55.7 53.7 2.1 Lost 2
Crothersville0-  57-15 50.5 60.0 -9.5 Won 1
Southern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Castle7-  019-  3 81.5 59.1 22.4 Lost 1
Evansville Bosse5-  114-  7 77.0 64.1 12.9 Won 3
Evansville Reitz4-  211-10 71.3 70.7 0.6 Lost 1
Evansville Harrison4-  313-  9 73.1 68.9 4.2 Won 2
Evansville Memorial3-  413-  8 66.3 60.0 6.3 Lost 1
Evansville Central2-  57-14 57.0 63.3 -6.3 Won 1
Evansville North2-  55-16 59.2 72.3 -13.1 Won 1
Evansville Mater Dei0-  79-13 50.3 57.0 -6.7 Lost 3
Southwestern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Linton-Stockton7-  019-  4 60.0 41.9 18.1 Won 3
Eastern Greene5-  113-  9 62.1 57.6 4.5 Won 1
North Daviess4-  212-10 48.8 42.6 6.1 Lost 1
Shakamak4-  313-10 55.0 53.3 1.7 Lost 4
Bloomfield4-  310-12 49.5 49.0 0.5 Lost 2
White River Valley2-  54-18 41.7 57.9 -16.2 Lost 6
Clay City1-  67-16 45.4 55.4 -10.0 Lost 3
North Central (Farmersburg)0-  70-22 32.5 74.9 -42.3 Lost 28
Summit
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Fort Wayne Snider9-  016-  6 65.5 56.2 9.3 Won 1
Fort Wayne North8-  121-  2 73.0 58.7 14.3 Lost 1
Homestead7-  219-  3 64.0 52.1 11.9 Won 8
Fort Wayne Luers6-  314-  7 64.3 58.5 5.8 Won 1
Carroll (Fort Wayne)4-  511-  9 65.5 60.5 5.0 Won 1
Fort Wayne Northrop4-  511-  9 57.6 59.1 -1.5 Won 3
Fort Wayne Wayne3-  610-11 58.7 58.9 -0.1 Won 2
Fort Wayne Dwenger2-  711-10 59.2 55.1 4.1 Won 2
Fort Wayne South2-  75-13 69.8 77.9 -8.1 Lost 4
Fort Wayne Concordia0-  93-17 48.5 63.0 -14.5 Lost 1
Three Rivers
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Southwood8-  117-  4 71.5 54.0 17.5 Won 10
Maconaquah8-  113-  8 56.0 56.3 -0.3 Won 1
Whitko6-  313-  8 69.8 60.8 9.0 Lost 1
Manchester5-  46-15 50.7 55.5 -4.9 Lost 3
Peru4-  410-11 58.1 55.8 2.3 Won 2
Tippecanoe Valley4-  59-13 52.0 55.6 -3.5 Lost 1
Wabash3-  59-12 52.7 58.6 -5.9 Won 2
Northfield3-  68-13 54.5 56.5 -2.0 Lost 3
Rochester2-  75-16 52.7 66.0 -13.3 Won 1
North Miami1-  88-14 47.3 57.8 -10.5 Won 1
Tri-Eastern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Northeastern7-  019-  5 63.3 50.7 12.6 Won 1
Hagerstown5-  215-  7 55.2 49.0 6.2 Won 1
Cambridge City Lincoln4-  214-  6 61.2 50.7 10.6 Lost 1
Winchester4-  311-10 52.7 49.0 3.8 Won 1
Centerville3-  312-  9 51.1 47.2 3.9 Won 5
Union County3-  410-12 54.2 52.9 1.3 Won 2
Union City1-  63-17 47.5 64.6 -17.1 Lost 3
Tri0-  77-15 49.6 56.8 -7.1 Lost 1
Wabash River
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Covington8-  015-  6 60.5 49.9 10.7 Won 2
Rockville5-  312-10 58.6 55.3 3.3 Won 1
South Vermillion5-  38-13 50.7 53.6 -2.9 Lost 1
Riverton Parke4-  412-11 53.5 53.2 0.3 Won 2
Attica4-  48-13 49.9 52.8 -3.0 Won 1
Turkey Run3-  59-10 50.2 55.4 -5.2 Won 1
Fountain Central3-  510-13 52.1 53.0 -0.9 Lost 3
Seeger2-  57-14 51.2 57.0 -5.8 Won 1
North Vermillion1-  65-18 45.0 53.2 -8.1 Lost 1
Western Indiana
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Edgewood5-  015-  9 64.8 57.1 7.6 Won 1
Indian Creek4-  115-  8 66.1 58.0 8.1 Won 4
Cloverdale3-  218-  6 72.2 62.4 9.8 Won 3
Cascade2-  314-  8 57.9 53.8 4.1 Won 2
Owen Valley1-  49-14 49.4 56.9 -7.5 Won 4
Brown County0-  56-16 51.7 57.7 -6.0 Won 3
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Northview5-  016-  8 64.3 55.0 9.3 Lost 1
West Vigo4-  116-  6 57.2 51.5 5.8 Lost 1
Sullivan3-  212-11 56.7 51.5 5.2 Lost 2
South Putnam2-  36-16 45.7 54.4 -8.7 Lost 1
North Putnam1-  410-13 60.0 60.3 -0.4 Won 1
Greencastle0-  58-13 46.0 51.7 -5.8 Lost 1
Independents
 AGOADAAMSTREAK
Providence19-  2 54.0 41.6 12.4 Won 3
Culver Academy18-  2 65.8 46.0 19.9 Won 3
Oldenburg Academy20-  3 52.3 37.2 15.1 Lost 1
Bethesda Christian18-  4 67.6 49.1 18.5 Won 5
Shenandoah17-  4 54.4 40.9 13.5 Won 8
Indianapolis Tindley17-  5 74.7 59.4 15.3 Won 4
Irvington Prep Academy17-  5 65.7 49.6 16.1 Lost 2
South Newton17-  5 53.2 39.7 13.5 Won 6
Oregon-Davis17-  6 62.3 50.3 12.0 Lost 1
Indiana Math & Science14-  7 63.6 59.2 4.4 Won 2
Lakewood Park14-  7 62.7 58.2 4.4 Lost 1
Indianapolis Cathedral15-  8 64.0 60.3 3.7 Won 2
Lapel15-  8 59.2 50.0 9.3 Won 3
Gary Roosevelt12-  7 64.6 60.3 4.3 Won 3
Fort Wayne Blackhawk15-  9 68.0 64.7 3.3 Won 3
Argos13-  8 49.2 41.8 7.4 Won 4
Gary 21st Century13-  8 67.4 59.4 8.0 Won 4
East Chicago Central13-  9 71.0 66.9 4.1 Won 1
Eastern Hancock12-  9 58.5 58.0 0.4 Lost 2
Heritage Christian12-  9 54.5 49.2 5.3 Won 4
Rock Creek Academy13-10 65.0 60.9 4.1 Won 1
Elkhart Christian11-  9 59.4 52.2 7.3 Lost 1
Faith Christian11-11 50.0 54.3 -4.4 Won 1
Christian Academy11-12 52.1 51.0 1.0 Won 1
Indiana Deaf11-12 56.7 57.9 -1.2 Lost 3
Evansville Day10-11 57.1 58.2 -1.1 Won 3
Delphi9-12 49.1 50.0 -1.0 Lost 1
Covenant Christian8-14 56.9 61.7 -4.9 Lost 4
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)8-15 56.5 58.9 -2.4 Won 1
Lakeland Christian8-15 48.2 56.7 -8.4 Won 1
Eminence7-14 53.8 59.3 -5.5 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Canterbury7-15 51.6 60.4 -8.8 Won 1
South Bend Career Academy7-16 48.8 65.6 -16.7 Lost 4
Gary West6-15 52.5 56.5 -4.0 Lost 1
Trinity Lutheran5-17 49.1 58.6 -9.5 Lost 7
Lighthouse CPA5-19 68.5 79.7 -11.2 Lost 8
Bethany Christian3-16 38.4 50.7 -12.3 Lost 9
Knightstown3-18 43.1 64.2 -21.1 Lost 1
Medora3-18 42.3 66.0 -23.7 Lost 1
North White3-18 54.9 72.7 -17.9 Lost 1
Cannelton2-20 41.8 65.0 -23.2 Lost 7
Hammond Science & Tech1-20 42.3 66.6 -24.2 Lost 1
Indianapolis Herron0-20 51.5 76.4 -25.0 Lost 22
Non-tourney teams
 AGOADAAMSTREAK
Columbus Christian24-  5 62.1 46.9 15.2 Won 6
Clinton Christian19-  5 69.0 44.7 24.3 Won 2
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne)19-  8 86.6 69.6 17.0 Lost 2
Indianapolis Lighthouse10-10 62.5 62.2 0.3 Lost 6
Bowman Academy10-11 65.0 62.7 2.3 Lost 1
Providence Cristo Rey9-12 56.1 60.7 -4.6 Lost 3
Traders Point Christian9-13 47.7 59.9 -12.1 Won 4
Fort Wayne Smith Academy8-12 60.4 60.2 0.2 Lost 4
Horizon Christian9-16 57.6 62.4 -4.8 Lost 6
Indianapolis Metropolitan6-16 61.1 71.6 -10.5 Won 1
Howe Military3-11 42.5 63.2 -20.7 Lost 1
Christel House Academy4-17 54.6 75.5 -20.9 Lost 3
Bloomington Lighthouse5-22 41.2 60.8 -19.6 Lost 1
Dugger Union4-21 42.3 64.6 -22.3 Lost 6
South Bend Trinity0-21 40.5 62.8 -22.3 Lost 22